piwik image

QuickPort® 41085-TBW | Winkle Electric Company
Shop
Sign In /
Welcome to Winkle.com
QuickPort® 41085-TBW
Share With Friends : Social Media

QuickPort® 41085-TBW

QuickPort® MTP® 41085-TBW Fiber Optic Adapter, MTP Connector, Snap-In Mount, Multi-Mode/Single Mode Fiber

  • Manufacturer: Leviton
  • Brand: QuickPort®
  • PART#: 108668
  • MPN: 41085-TBW
  • UPC: 078477756867
    • loading
      Share With Friends : Social Media

      QuickPort® MTP® Fiber Optic Adapter, MTP Connector, Snap-In Mount, Multi-Mode/Single Mode Fiber, For Use With: Multimedia Outlet System, Patch Panel, Patch Block, Plastic, White

      Color      :      White
      Connector Type      :      MTP
      Fiber Type      :      Multi-Mode/Single Mode
      Material      :      Plastic
      Mounting Type      :      Snap-In
      Suitable For Use With      :      Multimedia Outlet System, Patch Panel, Patch Block
      • pdfMTR https://cdn-assets.unilogcorp.com/ASSETS/DOCUMENTS/ITEMS/EN/IDW_DOCUMENT_97b58a9ad322aae2b4d25b030708ccd88880ca6acc113042168afacc424cf8a2.pdf
      • pdfSDS https://assets.unilogcorp.com/2/ITEM/DOC/IDW_DOCUMENT_97b58a9ad322aae2b4d25b030708ccd88880ca6acc113042168afacc424cf8a2.pdf
      • pdfSpecification Sheet https://assets.unilogcorp.com/2/ITEM/DOC/QuickPort_41085_ASE_Datasheet.pdf
      • pdfSpecification Sheet https://cdn-assets.unilogcorp.com/ASSETS/DOCUMENTS/ITEMS/EN/QuickPort_41085_ASE_Datasheet.pdf
      • pdfSpecification Sheet-1 https://cdn-assets.unilogcorp.com/ASSETS/DOCUMENTS/ITEMS/EN/QuickPort_41085_TBW_Datasheet_1.pdf